Katalor Metals Group

 E-mail:[email protected]

Home > ABS EH36 Steel > multimode simplex lc type fiber optic connector

multimode simplex lc type fiber optic connector

Brands: Shanghai Katalor
Transport: By bulk or Containers;
Supply ability : 3000 metric tons/ month;
Payment terms : L/C, T/T;

Katalor have multimode simplex lc type fiber optic connector suppliers and manufacturer ,if you need multimode simplex lc type fiber optic connector price and specification ,please contact us.

SEND EMAIL GET PRICE

multimode simplex lc type fiber optic connector Related Products

  1. LC Connector Family - fiber-optic-catalog.ofsoptics.com

    A Furukawa Company Your Optical Fiber Solutions Partner® LC Adapter OFS offers extensive line of LC fiber optic jumpers. Included in the offering are both simplex and duplex jumpers as well as hybrids and pigtails. The LC Connector used on the LC Patchcords has a trigger mechanism that allows the connector to be easily engaged and disengaged. This

  2. Simplex - Fibertronics Inc. Custom Fiber Optic Cable ...

    FC/FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Multimode 10Gb OM3, 3mm Aqua PVC Jacket, 2 Meters Long: FC/FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Multimode 10Gb OM3, 3mm Aqua PVC …

  3. Multimode Simplex & Duplex Patchcord - Fiber Instrument …

    Fiber Instrument Sales offers a wide variety of multimode simplex and duplex patchcords. Offered in 50um with OM3 and OM4 and also in 50um & 62.5 um OM1 and OM2. Need information? Learn more about patchcords from our expert technicians.

  4. LC-LC Multimode Simplex Adapter - Cable Tools

    The FiberXP MM Adapter LC-LC Simplex is a multimode adapter for LC-to-LC connections. Made with phosphor bronze sleeves. Skip to the end of the images gallery. Skip …

  5. Related searches for multimode simplex lc type fiber optic

    • multimode fiber with lc connectors
    • multimode fiber optic connectors
    • multimode fiber connector types
    • multimode fiber connectors
    • fiber optics connector types
    • lc multimode connector
    • types of multimode fiber
    • lc fiber connector types

Product Categories

ABS EH36 Steel

Inquiry Us